- 10%

Tbfit Accent Chair, Reading Chair for Living Room & Bedroom, Mid Century Modern Arm Chair, Button Tufted Upholstered Accent Chairs Sofa with Solid Wood Frame, Grey | linen fabric, button tufted, solid wood foot, pocket spring, wood slats frame

Original price was: $139.86.Current price is: $125.87.

Added to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare
Category:

From the brand

tbfit sofa and ottomantbfit sofa and ottoman

tbfittbfit

tbfit sofa and ottomantbfit sofa and ottoman

tbfit sofa setstbfit sofa sets

MID CENTURY MODERN DESIGN: Why not adding a stylish chair for your homw? The mid century modern chair ensures that it will be stylish for years to come. The backrest of the accent chair is decorated with tufting, and the retro appearance adds a delicate and beautiful look to your home. Our living room chairs can make your home look chic and comfy.
STURDY AND DURABLE: You don’t have to worry about its durability! Our armchair with a sturdy wooden frame can easily support the weight of 250 lbs. And solid wood legs with padding under the feet to protect your floors from scuffs and scratches. So it will last a long time in your living space.
COMFY AND SUPPORTIVE: Upholstered seats and armrests create a comfortable chair seating experience. Tbfit’s arm chairs seat and back cushions are made from a highly resilient sponge, which is composed of multiple layers of high-density sponges, allowing you to rest and read throughout the day without sinking.